Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
264, PARK ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY1 6RW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,125
Last Sold Price
21 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.3%
Price Change
+£11,875 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£140,125
+9.3%
Sold on 21 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£11,875 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,250
+88.6%
Sold on 19 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£60,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 25 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY1 6RW
← Back to All Properties