317, WARWICK ROAD, CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND

CA1 2BX

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.6%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£220,000+23.6%
Sold on 23 August 2024
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£178,000+10.2%
Sold on 9 February 2022
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£161,500+134.9%
Sold on 31 January 2014
Terraced
+£92,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£68,750+43.2%
Sold on 10 May 2002
Terraced
+£20,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000+1.1%
Sold on 12 February 1999
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 5 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1