Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, TAYLOR ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B13 0PG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£216,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.9%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£216,000
+24.9%
Sold on 17 September 2010
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,000
+48.5%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Terraced
+£56,508 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,492
Sold on 20 December 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B13 0PG
← Back to All Properties