Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, MALVERN COURT, ASHLEY ROAD, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT18 5BA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£332,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.4%
Price Change
+£151,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£332,000
+83.4%
Sold on 17 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£151,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£181,000
Sold on 15 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT18 5BA
← Back to All Properties