Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, KINGFISHER DRIVE, CAMBRIDGE, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB25 0BS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£363,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.0%
Price Change
+£143,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£363,000
+65.0%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Detached
+£143,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+2.3%
Sold on 21 January 2011
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 1 November 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB25 0BS
← Back to All Properties