Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, LANGTON LANE, PRESTON, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
PR4 2FD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£396,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£36,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£396,000
+10.0%
Sold on 11 December 2020
Detached
+£36,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£359,995
Sold on 27 July 2018
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR4 2FD
← Back to All Properties