Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, BODIAM CLOSE, SEAFORD, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX
BN25 3TT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£346,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.2%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£346,000
+24.2%
Sold on 8 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£278,500
Sold on 17 August 2020
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN25 3TT
← Back to All Properties