Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, STONE PIT LANE, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG33 5EZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.6%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£232,000
+40.6%
Sold on 11 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+24.5%
Sold on 13 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,500
Sold on 22 April 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG33 5EZ
← Back to All Properties