Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
142, IMPERIAL WAY, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 5HU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.8%
Price Change
-£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
-13.8%
Sold on 28 August 2019
Semi-Detached
-£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£325,000
+66.7%
Sold on 11 January 2019
Semi-Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+4.8%
Sold on 25 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£186,000
Sold on 26 February 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 5HU
← Back to All Properties