Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, ROSEMARY COURT, CHURCH ROAD, HASLEMERE, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU27 1BH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.3%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£350,000
+27.3%
Sold on 18 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000
+31.0%
Sold on 29 September 2009
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+20.0%
Sold on 25 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 8 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU27 1BH
← Back to All Properties