Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12B, MALVERN GROVE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 1HT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.4%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£260,000
+29.4%
Sold on 20 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£201,000
+45.7%
Sold on 1 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+168.0%
Sold on 3 October 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 4 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 1HT
← Back to All Properties