Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, WITHYPITTS, CRAWLEY, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 4PJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.4%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£355,000
+16.4%
Sold on 23 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£305,000
+48.1%
Sold on 12 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£206,000
+406.8%
Sold on 3 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£165,351 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,649
Sold on 1 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 4PJ
← Back to All Properties