Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, CHURCH LANE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK6 7NQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.8%
Price Change
+£91,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£345,000
+35.8%
Sold on 27 March 2024
Terraced
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£254,000
Sold on 31 May 2023
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK6 7NQ
← Back to All Properties