22, HAZELBANK COURT, CHERTSEY, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY

KT16 8PD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£232,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.3%
Price Change
-£35,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£232,000-13.3%
Sold on 20 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£267,500+175.9%
Sold on 22 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£170,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,950+64.3%
Sold on 31 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 13 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1