44, NORWICH ROAD, NORTH WALSHAM, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR28 0DX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+185.9%
Price Change
+£130,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£200,000+185.9%
Sold on 8 December 2021
Terraced
+£130,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,950+84.1%
Sold on 7 September 2001
Terraced
+£31,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000+0.0%
Sold on 25 April 1997
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 29 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1