FLAT 4, 57, TISBURY ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN3 3BL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.1%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£240,000+2.1%
Sold on 20 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000+193.9%
Sold on 10 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£155,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950+73.8%
Sold on 27 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 31 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1