Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, HARBURY CLOSE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL3 4JY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,950
Last Sold Price
6 August 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£14,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£149,950
+11.1%
Sold on 6 August 2008
Terraced
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+39.2%
Sold on 28 April 2004
Terraced
+£38,049 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,951
Sold on 25 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL3 4JY
← Back to All Properties