HERRINGTON COTTAGE, HIGH STREET, ABINGDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX14 4JW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£840,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.7%
Price Change
+£202,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£840,000+31.7%
Sold on 27 July 2018
Detached
+£202,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£638,000
Sold on 25 July 2008
Detached
Sale #1