Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, TURNBERRY MEWS, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN7 5RZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.0%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£147,000
-2.0%
Sold on 17 February 2023
Semi-Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+0.6%
Sold on 10 February 2023
Semi-Detached
+£855 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,145
Sold on 21 December 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN7 5RZ
← Back to All Properties