Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, OAKWOOD GRANGE, 26, OATLANDS CHASE, WEYBRIDGE, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT13 9RY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£499,950
Last Sold Price
26 August 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.9%
Price Change
+£194,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£499,950
+63.9%
Sold on 26 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£194,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£305,000
Sold on 3 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT13 9RY
← Back to All Properties