Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, FERN HILL LODGE, 100, VICTORIA ROAD, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 7PB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-40.7%
Price Change
-£52,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£77,000
-40.7%
Sold on 31 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£52,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+13.0%
Sold on 6 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 3 August 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 7PB
← Back to All Properties