Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, LIDDINGTON WAY, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 8DR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£168,000
+12.0%
Sold on 14 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+44.9%
Sold on 20 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,500
Sold on 7 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 8DR
← Back to All Properties