Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38C, ALBERT ROAD, CLEVEDON, NORTH SOMERSET, NORTH SOMERSET
BS21 7RR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.0%
Price Change
+£101,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£275,000
+58.0%
Sold on 31 January 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,000
+27.9%
Sold on 11 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,000
Sold on 3 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS21 7RR
← Back to All Properties