Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 420, MANOR MILLS, INGRAM STREET, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS11 9BR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,500
Last Sold Price
28 February 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.4%
Price Change
+£28,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£111,500
+34.4%
Sold on 28 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,950
Sold on 15 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS11 9BR
← Back to All Properties