Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, REGENCY PARK, WIDNES, HALTON, HALTON
WA8 9PH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£535,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.5%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£535,000
+30.5%
Sold on 26 June 2025
Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£410,000
+17.1%
Sold on 29 March 2016
Detached
+£60,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£349,995
-9.1%
Sold on 7 November 2008
Detached
-£35,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£385,000
Sold on 29 April 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA8 9PH
← Back to All Properties