Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, HARTFIELD ROAD, FOREST ROW, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
RH18 5BY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£297,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.7%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£297,000
-1.7%
Sold on 16 December 2019
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£302,000
+49.5%
Sold on 20 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£202,000
+49.6%
Sold on 27 June 2008
Semi-Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 8 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH18 5BY
← Back to All Properties