20, OTTER AVENUE, LINCOLN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN1 2HU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.4%
Price Change
+£97,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£185,000+111.4%
Sold on 19 October 2006
Detached
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500+32.6%
Sold on 2 March 2001
Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 23 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1