Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, HILLSIDE AVENUE, MABLETHORPE, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN12 2JH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.1%
Price Change
+£94,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+57.1%
Sold on 19 August 2024
Detached
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,500
+32.4%
Sold on 4 December 2015
Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+111.9%
Sold on 24 April 2014
Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 3 February 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN12 2JH
← Back to All Properties