Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, ORCHARD COURT, 15, LUGTROUT LANE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B91 2SL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.6%
Price Change
+£35,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+39.6%
Sold on 17 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,550
-41.5%
Sold on 5 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£63,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,950
Sold on 26 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B91 2SL
← Back to All Properties