Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
113, MILL BRIDGE CLOSE, RETFORD, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
DN22 6FE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,500
Last Sold Price
20 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.1%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£82,500
+5.1%
Sold on 20 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500
-37.2%
Sold on 22 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£46,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 3 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN22 6FE
← Back to All Properties