Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, WHITEGATES, WILMSLOW ROAD, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 1HG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
+10.0%
Sold on 12 December 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£150,000
+87.5%
Sold on 27 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
+3.9%
Sold on 28 March 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000
+34.5%
Sold on 13 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,250
Sold on 21 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 1HG
← Back to All Properties