Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
127, HILLINGFORD AVENUE, BIRMINGHAM, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
B43 7LA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£100,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+50.0%
Sold on 30 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£100,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£199,950
+38.9%
Sold on 5 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£55,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,000
+3.6%
Sold on 22 November 2011
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,000
+20.9%
Sold on 22 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 1 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B43 7LA
← Back to All Properties