Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, YAFFLE CRESCENT, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 2GB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£264,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.9%
Price Change
+£89,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£264,000
+50.9%
Sold on 10 March 2021
Detached
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
-23.9%
Sold on 11 January 2013
Detached
-£54,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£229,950
Sold on 17 March 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 2GB
← Back to All Properties