Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, CHINNERY HILL, BISHOP'S STORTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
CM23 3PS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.5%
Price Change
+£42,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£127,000
+49.5%
Sold on 22 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£42,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 15 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM23 3PS
← Back to All Properties