Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 105, THE EXCHANGE, 8, ELMIRA WAY, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M5 3NQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,375
Last Sold Price
20 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£10,375 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,375
+8.3%
Sold on 20 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,375 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+22.0%
Sold on 19 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,500
Sold on 10 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M5 3NQ
← Back to All Properties