28, PRIOR CRESCENT, NEWPORT, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT

PO30 5NT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£238,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+297.0%
Price Change
+£178,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£238,000+297.0%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£178,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+46.2%
Sold on 23 August 1999
Semi-Detached
+£18,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 30 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1