Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, AZALEA ROAD, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB2 6LB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.9%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£104,000
+16.9%
Sold on 6 October 2021
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,000
+21.1%
Sold on 22 October 2007
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,500
+250.0%
Sold on 6 May 2005
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 31 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB2 6LB
← Back to All Properties