Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, PRIORY CLOSE, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 4EH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£58,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 1999
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£58,000
+17.2%
Sold on 14 July 1999
Semi-Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,500
+20.7%
Sold on 29 August 1997
Semi-Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 1 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 4EH
← Back to All Properties