39, ALMA ROAD, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK

NR32 2EA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£85,950
Last Sold Price
12 November 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.2%
Price Change
+£20,955 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£85,950+32.2%
Sold on 12 November 2004
Terraced
+£20,955 from previous sale
Sale #4
£64,995+106.3%
Sold on 5 September 2003
Terraced
+£33,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,500-1.6%
Sold on 5 May 2000
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 27 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1