Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 12, HALLEY COURT, 161 - 163, LONDON ROAD, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN37 6LS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+25.0%
Sold on 31 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+39.1%
Sold on 24 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,250
-23.3%
Sold on 14 February 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£26,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,500
Sold on 13 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN37 6LS
← Back to All Properties