Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, FIELDING AVENUE, TILBURY, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM18 8HN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.6%
Price Change
+£84,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+59.6%
Sold on 7 October 2016
Terraced
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£141,000
+6.8%
Sold on 28 February 2014
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+131.6%
Sold on 22 October 2004
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 5 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM18 8HN
← Back to All Properties