Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, ARKLE COURT, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH3 5PL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.5%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£80,000
+18.5%
Sold on 30 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500
-15.0%
Sold on 11 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,450
Sold on 28 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH3 5PL
← Back to All Properties