Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, MIDDLE AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG4 1PG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£363,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.5%
Price Change
+£163,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£363,000
+81.5%
Sold on 24 October 2025
Detached
+£163,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 30 October 2020
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG4 1PG
← Back to All Properties