Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, LINDLEY MOOR ROAD, HUDDERSFIELD, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD3 3RT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.4%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£153,000
+25.4%
Sold on 8 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000
+28.4%
Sold on 17 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+98.1%
Sold on 18 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£47,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,950
Sold on 3 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD3 3RT
← Back to All Properties