Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, MEADOW CLOSE, DAVENTRY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 0GY
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+7.7%
Sold on 23 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£195,000
+41.3%
Sold on 14 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£138,000
+25.5%
Sold on 10 April 2015
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
-0.9%
Sold on 28 November 2008
Semi-Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,000
+46.1%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,950
Sold on 8 March 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 0GY
← Back to All Properties