12, HUMBER ROAD, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT

DA1 2TG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£180,000+0.0%
Sold on 5 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000+157.2%
Sold on 26 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£110,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,995+100.0%
Sold on 25 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 29 September 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1