Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE NEW BUILDING, MANNERS AVENUE, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 8EF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,350,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+675.9%
Price Change
+£1,176,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£1,350,000
+675.9%
Sold on 22 December 2017
Other
+£1,176,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,000
Sold on 28 July 2015
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 8EF
← Back to All Properties