118, JACKMAN CLOSE, ABINGDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX14 3GA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£192,250
Last Sold Price
8 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+134.5%
Price Change
+£110,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£192,250+134.5%
Sold on 8 October 2025
Terraced
+£110,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,000+30.2%
Sold on 6 April 2000
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000+11.5%
Sold on 30 June 1998
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 5 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1