Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, ANCASTER ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L17 9QE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.9%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
+6.9%
Sold on 30 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,000
+13.6%
Sold on 21 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+47.4%
Sold on 28 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 23 March 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L17 9QE
← Back to All Properties