52, NORTHBROOK STREET, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS7 4QH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£346,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£346,000+4.8%
Sold on 23 May 2025
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£330,000+50.0%
Sold on 15 November 2022
Terraced
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000+158.8%
Sold on 21 December 2015
Terraced
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000+49.1%
Sold on 20 April 2001
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 9 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1